-
David LaChapelleDeathless Winter, 2008-2011C-print on dibound152 x 101.6 cm
59 13/16 x 40 in -
George RickeySix Triangles Hexagon Wall, 1978stainless steel116.8 x 127 x 33 cm
46 x 50 x 13 in -
Jeppe HeinReflection on Waves #06, 2023Acrylic on mirror foil on aluminum frame110 x 110 x 4 cm
43 1/4 x 43 1/4 x 1 5/8 in
Unique -
Jonathan LaskerS-241. Untitled, 2021oil and pigment marker on paper15 x 20 cm
5 7/8 x 7 7/8 in
framed: 43.6 x 37 x 1.5 cm -
Kasper SonneViper, 2026oil on linen50 x 40 cm
19 3/4 x 15 3/4 in
framed: 53,2 x 43,5 x 6 cm -
Pam GlickPretty Woman, 2024oil and acrylic on canvas182 x 182 cm
71 5/8 x 71 5/8 in -
Richard TexierSeaweed Candelabra, 2002bronze80 x 62 x 60 cm
31 1/2 x 24 3/8 x 23 5/8 in -
Ross BlecknerUntitled, 2024oil on linen76.2 x 76.2 x 4 cm
30 x 30 in
framed: 80 x 80 x 7.5 cm -
Samuel de SaboiaThe Natural State of Most Living Things, 2025acrylic, gouache acrylic, pastels and powdered pigments on linen206 x 145 x 3.5 cm
81 1/8 x 57 1/8 x 1 3/8 in -
Tony MatelliArrangement (633), 2025painted bronze, stainless steel, epoxy
unique56.5 x 30.5 x 22.9 cm
22 1/4 x 12 x 9 in
slab base: 30,5 x 30,5 x 5 cm -
Victor EhikhamenorThe Royal Proposal, 2025Perforation and 24k gold leaf on handmade paper77.5 x 57.7 cm
30 1/2 x 22 3/4 in
framed: 87 x 67 x 3 cm -
Von WolfeBound by Steam and Silence, 2025oil on canvas180 x 180 cm | 70 7/8 x 70 7/8 in
framed: 182.6 x 182.6 cm -
Zaam ArifThe Scent of Trodden Weed, 2026oil on linen129.5 x 205.7 cm
51 x 81 in -
Æmen EdedéenFirst Trigram: Moon, Parade, Queen of Night (from Heaven’s Revolution 29 Mandalas), 20251. oil and glass beads on wood panel - 10 x 10 cm | 4 x 4 in
2. oil on wood panel - 12.7 x 12.7 cm | 5 x 5 in
3. oil on linen - 61 x 46 cm | 24 x 18 in -
Arne QuinzeChlorospire Oracle, 2025oil on canvas140 x 90 cm
55 1/8 x 35 3/8 in -
George RickeySquare I, 1967stainless steel15.2 x 12.7 x 15.2 cm
6 x 5 x 6 in -
Jaclyn ConleyLandscape with the Fall of Icarus, 2024oil on linen182.9 x 213.4 cm
72 x 84 in -
Joan MiróSouvenir de la Tour Eiffel, 1977bronze
Fundicio Parellada, Barcelona334 x 54 x 80 cm
131 1/2 x 21 13/50 x 31 1/2 in -
Jonathan LaskerS-245. Untitled, 2022oil on paper15 x 20 cm
5 7/8 x 7 7/8 in -
Kasper SonneNocturnal, 2025oil on linen183 x 153 cm
72 x 60 1/4 in -
Pam GlickSplash, 2024oil and acrylic on canvas30.5 x 30.5 cm
12 x 12 in -
Richard TexierMonkey Parade, 2023bronze27 x 36 x 36 cm
10 5/8 x 14 1/8 x 14 1/8 in -
Ross BlecknerOne Figure Away, 2024oil on linen152.6 x 152.6 x 4.5 cm
60 x 60 in
framed: 156.4 x 156.4 x 7.5 cm -
Samuel de SaboiaAncient Future, 2024acrylic on canvas155 x 146 x 3.5 cm
61 x 57 1/2 x 1 3/8 in -
Tony MatelliArrangement (TM-663), 2026painted bronze, stainless steel, epoxy54.6 x 27.9 x 30.5 cm
21 1/2 x 11 x 12 in
slab base: 30 x 30 x 5 cm
with base: 95 x 30 x 30 cm -
Victor EhikhamenorPalace Soothsayer I , 2024perforation with 24k gold leaf, walnut ink and ink on handmade paper101.6 x 71.1 cm
40 x 28 in
framed: 114.5 x 81.5 x 6 cm -
Von WolfeGloria, 2025oil on canvas90 x 90 cm | 35 3/8 x 35 3/8 in
framed: 92.6 x 92.6 cm -
Zaam ArifThe Sound of Waves, 2026oil on linen76.2 x 91.4 cm
30 x 36 in
framed: 79 x 94 x 6 cm -
Æmen EdedéenFifth Trigram: Eye, Phone Booth, Cassette (from Heaven’s Revolution 29 Mandalas), 20251. oil on wood block - 6 x 9 cm | 2.5 x 3.5 in
2. mixed media with glass beads on wood panel - 41 x 30.5 cm | 16 x 12 in
3. mixed media with glass beads on wood panel - 10 x 15 cm | 4 x 6 in -
Arne QuinzeYielding Glauca, 2025oil on canvas160 x 130 cm
63 x 51 1/8 in -
David LaChapelleAmanda as Liz (Red), 2003digital c print -
George RickeyTriple N Tapered Gyratory, 1987stainless steel66 x 94 cm
26 x 37 in -
Jaclyn ConleyLight of Day Kajamunya, 2023oil on linen152.4 x 182.9 cm
60 x 72 in -
Jonathan LaskerS-27. Untitled, 1991oil and magic marker on paper
signed, titled and dated on the back12 x 15 cm
4 3/4 x 5 7/8 in
framed: 43.6 x 37 x 1.5 cm -
Kasper SonneThe Gate (II), 2025oil on linen200 x 155 x 4 cm
78 3/4 x 61 x 1 5/8 in -
Pam GlickWedding Season, 2024oil and acrylic on canvas92 x 92 cm
36 1/4 x 36 1/4 in -
Peter HalleyTwo Cells (24-Y7), 2024acrylic and Roll-a-Tex on canvas76 x 121 cm
29 7/8 x 47 5/8 in -
Richard TexierHommage à Diego I, 2024bronze44 x 26 x 25 cm
17 3/8 x 10 1/4 x 9 7/8 in -
Ross BlecknerDeep Below our Violence, 2023oil on linen183.2 x 244 x 5 cm
72 x 96 in
framed: 187 x 247.5 x 7.5 cm -
Samuel de SaboiaEmotional Mapa Mundi, 2024pink pigment, acrylic, pastel, oil and charcoal158,5 x 150 x 3,5cm
62 1/4 x 59 x 1 1/8 in -
Tony MatelliArrangement-TM622, 2024painted bronze
unique49.5 x 30.5 x 30.5 cm
19 1/2 x 12 x 12 in -
Victor EhikhamenorMay the Head That Wears the Crown Find Wisdom, 2024perforation with 24k gold leaf on handmade paper163.8 x 111.8 cm
64 1/2 x 44 in
framed: 175 x 123.5 x 6 cm -
Von WolfeGolden Blaze, 2025Oil on canvas120 x 120 cm
47 1/4 x 47 1/4 in
framed: 122.6 x 122.6 cm -
Zaam ArifThe world is burning, 2026oil on copper plate22.9 x 30.5 cm
9 x 12 in
framed: 26 x 33 x 3,5 cm -
Æmen EdedéenThird Trigram: Taffrail, Fruit Beverage, Ocean (from Heaven’s Revolution 29 Mandalas), 20251. oil, wax, glass beads on found tabacco tin - 9 x 14 cm | 3.5 x 5.5 in
2. oil on wood panel - 41 x 30.5 cm | 16 x 12 in
3. oil on wood panel - 46 x 61 cm | 18 x 24 in -
Arne QuinzeSunseed Murmuration, 2025oil on canvas100 x 80 cm
39 3/8 x 31 1/2 in -
David LaChapellePamela Anderson: Secret Garden, 2001c-print on diasec with 2x4mm plexiglass76.1 x 101.2 cm
29 15/16 x 39 13/16 in -
George RickeyTwo Lines Leaning VII, 1972-73stainless steel and teak base53 in
134.6 cm
unique -
Jaclyn ConleySoldiers at Rest, 2024oil on linen182.9 x 274.3 cm
72 x 108 in -
Kasper SonneBallerina, 2026oil on linen200 x 155 cm
78 3/4 x 61 in -
Richard TexierAbyss Mirror II, 2024bronze and mirror103 x 85 x 10 cm
40 1/2 x 33 1/2 x 4 in -
Ross BlecknerAlways Never Be, 2023oil on linen213.4 x 152.4 cm
84 x 60 in
framed: 217 x 156.2 x 7.5 cm -
Samuel de SaboiaEu Sou a Fonte (The Never Ending Dance of Transformation), 2023-2024pink pigment, acrylic, pastel, oil and charcoal156,5 x 156,5 x 3,5 cm
61 3/4 x 61 3/4 in -
Tony MatelliArrangement (658), 2026Painted bronze, stainless steel, epoxy
unique52.7 x 22.9 x 27.9 cm
20 3/4 x 9 x 11 in
slab base: 30 x 30 x 5 cm
with base: 95 x 30 x 30 cm -
Victor EhikhamenorLet's Meet at the Palace Ground, 2025Perforation and 24k gold leaf on handmade paperDiameter 110.5 cm | 43 1/2 in
framed: 122 x 121.5 x 8 cm -
Von WolfeIn the Deep Blue Quiet, 2025oil on canvas60 x 60 cm | 23 5/8 x 23 5/8 in
framed: 62.6 x 62.6 cm -
Zaam ArifVaranasi (1969-1971, 2025oil on linen213 × 183 cm
84 x 72 in -
Æmen EdedéenHeaven (from Heaven’s Revolution 29 Mandalas), 2025mixed media on wood panel25.4 x 20.3 cm | 10 x 8 in -
Arne QuinzePhotosynthetic Daydream, 2025oil on canvas140 x 90 cm
55 1/8 x 35 3/8 in -
George RickeyTwo Lines Oblique Five Feet, 1967Stainless Steel
unique254 x 180 cm
100 x 70 13/16 in -
Jaclyn ConleySummer, 2023oil on linen152.4 x 213.4 cm
60 x 84 in -
Jonathan LaskerS-39.1. Untitled, 1996oil on paper11 x 15 cm
4 3/8 x 5 7/8 in -
Kasper SonneYoung Man (night), 2024oil on linen200 x 155 cm
78 3/4 x 61 in -
Richard TexierBird Dance, 2019bronze and lampshade70 x 46 x 27 cm
27 1/2 x 18 1/8 x 10 5/8 in
Lampshade : 30 x 49 cm
Overall : 90 x 46 x 49 cm -
Ross BlecknerWhat is the Grass, 2022oil on linen183.2 x 244 x 5 cm
72 x 96 in
framed: 187 x 247.5 x 7.5 cm -
Samuel de SaboiaFlowers Change After Wars, 2024acrylic, gold pigment, purple pigment, charcoal, gesso, soft pastel on canvas176 x 201 x 3.5 cm
69 1/4 x 79 1/8 x 1 3/8 in -
Tony MatelliArrangement-TM629, 2025painted bronze, stainless steel, aluminium, epoxy
unique64.1 x 33 x 35.6 cm
25 1/4 x 13 x 14 in
slab base: 41 x 41 x 5 cm | 16 x 16 x 2 in -
Victor EhikhamenorAncestral Portraiture V, 2024perforation with 24k gold leaf, walnut ink and ink on handmade paper47 x 36.8 cm
18 1/2 x 14 1/2 in
framed: 57 x 47 x 6 cm -
Von WolfeNight and Day, 2025oil on canvas145 x 111 cm | 57 1/8 x 43 3/4 in
framed: 147.6 x 113.6 cm -
Zaam ArifWinter Light, 2023oil on canvas213 × 183 cm
84 x 72 in -
Æmen EdedéenEarth (from Heaven’s Revolution 29 Mandalas), 2025oil and wax on wood panel15.2 x 10.2 cm | 6 x 4 in -
Arne QuinzeOil Paint Sketch 251103, 2026oil paint on translucent paper155 x 123 cm
61 x 48 3/8 in
framed: 154.5 x 122.8 x 4 cm -
George RickeyTwo Lines Temporal, 1963-69stainless steel54.6 x 7.6 x 7.6 cm
21 1/2 x 3 x 3 in -
Jaclyn ConleyThe Dance, 2024oil on linen182.9 x 243.8 cm
72 x 96 in -
Jonathan LaskerS-39.4. Untitled, 1996oil and magic marker on paper11 x 15 cm
4 3/8 x 5 7/8 in -
Kasper SonneYoung Man, 2024oil on linen200.3 x 155.1 x 4.5 cm
78 3/4 x 59 x 1 3/4 in -
Samuel de SaboiaIn Nature Nothing Exists Alone (Spirit in the Dark), 2024pink pigment, acrylic, pastel, oil and charcoal147 x 236,4 x 3,5 cm
57 7/8 x 92 7/8 x 1 1/8 in -
Tony MatelliArrangement TM-596, 2023painted bronze, stainless steel
unique71.1 x 40.6 x 52.1 cm
28 x 16 x 20 1/2 in -
Von WolfeSail Upon the Deep, 2025oil on canvas65 x 65 cm | 25 5/8 x 25 5/8 in
framed: 67.6 x 67.6 cm -
Zaam ArifWinter Notes, 2026oil on linen39.4 x 49.5 cm
15 1/2 x 19 1/2 in
framed: 43 x 53 x 6 cm